Teamturniere 2019

Teamergebnisse/Boards

Club-Teamturnier

16. Juli 2020

2 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 12,95 Strachwitz
Herr Grimm, Frau Krüssenberg
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Frau Bopf
 
2 7,05 Conrath
Frau Conrath, Frau Masius
Herr Mundt, Herr Libbrecht
 

Club-Teamturnier

20. Februar 2020

4 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 35,52 Grimm
Herr Grimm, Frau Krüssenberg
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Frau Bopf
100
2 34,03 Porz
Frau Kuzmik, Herr Schmidt
Herr Kuzmik, Herr Manka
60
3 26,60 Grafschaft
Frau Grafschaft, Herr Buechner
Herr Mundt, Herr Libbrecht
 
4 23,85 Conrath
Frau Conrath, Frau Formann
Frau Masius, Frau Hohnen
 

  1 2 3 4 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Porz
 
10,00 : 10,00
11,85 : 8,15
12,18 : 7,82
34,03
(13 : 13)
(31 : 26)
(13 : 7)
(+ 11)
Teamnummer 2
Grafschaft
10,00 : 10,00
 
5,46 : 14,54
11,14 : 8,86
26,60
(13 : 13)
(9 : 23)
(32 : 29)
(- 11)
Teamnummer 3
Grimm
8,15 : 11,85
14,54 : 5,46
 
12,83 : 7,17
35,52
(26 : 31)
(23 : 9)
(50 : 42)
(+ 17)
Teamnummer 4
Conrath
7,82 : 12,18
8,86 : 11,14
7,17 : 12,83
 
23,85
(7 : 13)
(29 : 32)
(42 : 50)
(- 17)

Club-Teamturnier

16. Januar 2020

4 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 48,50 Grimm
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Frau Bopf
100
2 43,77 Porz
Frau Kuzmik, Herr Kuzmik
Frau Elsner, Herr Manka
60
3 23,54 Grafschaft
Frau Grafschaft, Herr Buechner
Herr Mundt, Herr Libbrecht
 
4 4,19 Masius
Frau Masius, Herr von Lewinski
Frau Conrath, Frau Formann
 
  1 2 3 4 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Porz
 
13,43 : 6,57
11,50 : 8,50
18,84 : 1,16
43,77
(37 : 27)
(16 : 12)
(42 : 5)
(+ 51)
Teamnummer 2
Grafschaft
6,57 : 13,43
 
0,00 : 20,00
16,97 : 3,03
23,54
(27 : 37)
(0 : 49)
(38 : 13)
(- 34)
Teamnummer 3
Grimm
8,50 : 11,50
20,00 : 0,00
 
20,00 : 0,00
48,50
(12 : 16)
(49 : 0)
(68 : 8)
(+ 105)
Teamnummer 4
Masius
1,16 : 18,84
3,03 : 16,97
0,00 : 20,00
 
4,19
(5 : 42)
(13 : 38)
(8 : 68)
(- 122)

Club-Teamturnier

19. Dezember 2019

4 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 38,85 Porz
Herr Kuzmik, Frau Berezowsky
Frau Elsner, Frau Kuzmik
100
2 36,89 Grafschaft
Frau Grafschaft, Herr Buechner
Herr Libbrecht, Herr Mundt
60
3 28,46 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
Herr Hess, Frau Gräfin Strachwitz
 
4 15,80 Grimm
Herr Grimm, Frau Krüssenberg
Frau Bopf, Herr von Lewinski
 
  1 2 3 4 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Hess
 
9,23 : 10,77
10,00 : 10,00
9,23 : 10,77
28,46
(33 : 35)
(24 : 24)
(27 : 29)
(- 4)
Teamnummer 2
Porz
10,77 : 9,23
 
8,86 : 11,14
19,22 : 0,78
38,85
(35 : 33)
(22 : 25)
(49 : 9)
(+ 39)
Teamnummer 3
Grafschaft
10,00 : 10,00
11,14 : 8,86
 
15,75 : 4,25
36,89
(24 : 24)
(25 : 22)
(22 : 3)
(+ 22)
Teamnummer 4
Grimm
10,77 : 9,23
0,78 : 19,22
4,25 : 15,75
 
15,80
(29 : 27)
(9 : 49)
(3 : 22)
(- 57)

Club-Teamturnier

21. November 2019

5 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 51,50 Porz
Frau Görmar, Herr Görmar
Herr Kuzmik, Herr Manka
 
2 46,52 Mundt
Herr Libbrecht, Herr Mundt
Frau Grafschaft, Herr Buechner
 
3 38,42 Masius
Frau Masius, Frau Treitel
Frau Formann, Frau Conrath
 
4 33,47 Grimm
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Frau Bopf, Herr von Lewinski
 
5 30,09 Hess
Herr Janßen, Frau Hess
Herr Hess, Frau Gräfin Strachwitz
 

  1 2 3 4 5 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Masius
 
15,78 : 4,22
16,29 : 3,71
0,00 : 20,00
6,35 : 13,65
38,42
(23 : 7)
(26 : 8)
(0 : 55)
(9 : 18)
(- 30)
Teamnummer 2
Grimm
4,22 : 15,78
 
6,69 : 13,31
15,50 : 4,50
7,06 : 12,94
33,47
(7 : 23)
(21 : 29)
(20 : 5)
(19 : 26)
(- 16)
Teamnummer 3
Hess
3,71 : 16,29
13,31 : 6,69
 
7,06 : 12,94
6,01 : 13,99
30,09
(8 : 26)
(29 : 21)
(14 : 21)
(2 : 12)
(- 27)
Teamnummer 4
Mundt
20,00 : 0,00
4,50 : 15,50
12,94 : 7,06
 
9,08 : 10,92
46,52
(55 : 0)
(5 : 20)
(21 : 14)
(2 : 4)
(+ 45)
Teamnummer 5
Porz
13,65 : 6,35
12,94 : 7,06
13,99 : 6,01
10,92 : 9,08
 
51,50
(18 : 9)
(26 : 19)
(12 : 2)
(4 : 2)
(+ 28)

Club-Teamturnier

17. Oktober 2019

4 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 35,94 Conrath
Frau Masius, Frau Treitel
Frau Conrath, Frau Seigerschmidt
100
2 34,15 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
60
3 26,35 Bopf
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Frau Bopf, Herr von Lewinski
 
4 23,56 Baginski
Frau Baginski, Herr Buechner
Herr Libbrecht, Herr Mundt
 
  1 2 3 4 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Baginski
 
15,29 : 4,71
0,45 : 19,55
7,82 : 12,18
23,56
(34 : 17)
(11 : 54)
(20 : 26)
(- 32)
Teamnummer 2
Bopf
4,71 : 15,29
 
5,46 : 14,54
16,18 : 3,82
26,35
(17 : 34)
(11 : 25)
(31 : 10)
(- 10)
Teamnummer 3
Conrath
19,55 : 0,45
14,54 : 5,46
 
1,85 : 18,15
35,94
(54 : 11)
(25 : 11)
(10 : 42)
(+ 25)
Teamnummer 4
Hess
12,18 : 7,82
3,82 : 16,18
18,15 : 1,85
 
34,15
(26 : 20)
(10 : 31)
(42 : 10)
(+ 17)

Club-Teamturnier

19. September 2019

3 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 30,46 Kuzmik
Frau Elsner, Frau Kuzmik
Frau Mehrländer, Herr Kuzmik
80
2 17,36 Bopf
Frau Bopf, Herr von Lewinski
Frau Krüssenberg, Frau Schaar
48
3 12,18 Hess
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
 
  1 2 3 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Bopf
 
10,33 : 9,67
7,03 : 12,97
17,36
(35 : 34)
(16 : 26)
(- 9)
Teamnummer 2
Hess
9,67 : 10,33
 
2,51 : 17,49
12,18
(34 : 35)
(5 : 38)
(- 34)
Teamnummer 3
Kuzmik
12,97 : 7,03
17,49 : 2,51
 
30,46
(26 : 16)
(38 : 5)
(+ 43)

Club-Teamturnier

15. August 2019

3 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 28,60 Porz
,
,
80
2 21,19 Hess
,
,
48
3 10,21 Grimm
,
,
 
  1 2 3 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Porz
 
10,97 : 9,03
17,63 : 2,37
28,60
(40 : 37)
(50 : 16)
(+ 37)
Teamnummer 2
Hess
9,03 : 10,97
 
12,16 : 7,84
21,19
(37 : 40)
(34 : 27)
(+ 4)
Teamnummer 3
Grimm
2,37 : 17,63
7,84 : 12,16
 
10,21
(16 : 50)
(27 : 34)
(- 41)

Club-Teamturnier

18. Juli 2019

3 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 30,97 Grimm
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Herr Libbrecht, Herr Mundt
80
2 21,49 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
48
3 7,54 Porz
Frau Görmar, Herr Manka
Frau Manka, Frau Elsner
 
  1 2 3 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Hess
 
18,04 : 1,96
3,45 : 16,55
21,49
(45 : 8)
(24 : 51)
(+ 10)
Teamnummer 2
Porz
1,96 : 18,04
 
5,58 : 14,42
7,54
(8 : 45)
(19 : 35)
(- 53)
Teamnummer 3
Grimm
16,55 : 3,45
14,42 : 5,58
 
30,97
(51 : 24)
(35 : 19)
(+ 43)

Club-Teamturnier

27. Juni 2019

3 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 32,09 Team Herr Kuzmik
Frau Elsner, Herr Manka
Frau Kuzmik, Herr Kuzmik
80
2 24,63 Team Frau Hess
Frau Essig, Frau Hess
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
48
3 3,28 Team Frau Kern
Herr von Lewinski, Frau Bopf
Frau Krüssenberg, Frau Kern
 
  1 2 3 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Frau Hess
 
17,34 : 2,66
7,29 : 12,71
24,63
(52 : 20)
(23 : 32)
(+ 23)
Teamnummer 2
Frau Kern
2,66 : 17,34
 
0,62 : 19,38
3,28
(20 : 52)
(6 : 55)
(- 81)
Teamnummer 3
Herr Kuzmik
12,71 : 7,29
19,38 : 0,62
 
32,09
(32 : 23)
(55 : 6)
(+ 58)

Club-Teamturnier

26. Juni 2019

2 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 12,75 Grimm
Herr Grimm, Herr Hess
Frau Hess, Frau Essig
 
2 7,25 Schreiber
Frau Kern, Frau Beyer
Frau Schreiber, Herr Libbrecht
 

Club-Teamturnier

16. Mai 2019

3 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 22,07 Team Frau Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Libbrecht
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
80
2 19,63 Team Frau Görmar
Frau Görmar, Herr Manka
Frau Manka, Frau Elsner
48
3 18,30 Team Frau Kern
Frau Kern, Frau Guski
Herr Büchner, Frau Grafschaft
 
  1 2 3 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Frau Hess
 
6,04 : 13,96
16,03 : 3,97
22,07
(26 : 40)
(52 : 28)
(+ 10)
Teamnummer 2
Frau Kern
13,96 : 6,04
 
4,34 : 15,66
18,30
(40 : 26)
(18 : 40)
(- 8)
Teamnummer 3
Frau Görmar
3,97 : 16,03
15,66 : 4,34
 
19,63
(28 : 52)
(40 : 18)
(- 2)

Club-Teamturnier

23. April 2019

2 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 11,59 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
Frau Conrath, Herr Hess
 
2 8,41 Grimm
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Frau Essig, Frau Seigerschmidt
 

Club-Teamturnier

21. März 2019

4 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 45,31 Porz
Frau Kuzmik, Herr Kuzmik
Frau Görmar, Herr Manka
100
2 27,56 Doehring
Herr Doehring, Herr Libbrecht
Herr Büchner, Herr Farag
60
3 23,99 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
 
4 23,14 Grimm
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Frau Bopf, Herr von Lewinski
 

 

  1 2 3 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Hess
 
12,16 : 7,84
7,29 : 12,71
19,45
(40 : 33)
(28 : 37)
(- 2)
Teamnummer 2
Farag
7,84 : 12,16
 
12,44 : 7,56
20,28
(33 : 40)
(53 : 45)
(+ 1)
Teamnummer 3
Grimm
12,71 : 7,29
7,56 : 12,44
 
20,27
(37 : 28)
(45 : 53)
(+ 1)

Club-Teamturnier

21. Februar 2019

3 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 20,28 Farag
Herr Büchner, Herr Farag
Frau Kern, Herr Doehring
80
2 20,27 Grimm
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
Frau Bopf, Frau Baginski
48
3 19,45 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Libbrecht
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
 

Club-Teamturnier

17. Januar 2019

4 Teams
Rang SP    Namen    CP
1 36,03 Elsner
Frau Elsner, Frau Manka
Frau Görmar, Herr Manka
100
2 34,03 Hess
Frau Hess, Herr Janßen
Frau Gräfin Strachwitz, Herr Hess
60
3 32,99 Bopf
Frau Bopf, Herr von Lewinski
Frau Krüssenberg, Herr Grimm
 
4 16,95 Büchner
Herr Büchner, Herr Farag
Herr Doehring, Frau Koch
 
  1 2 3 4 Summe
Teamnummer 1
Bopf
 
14,28 : 5,72
11,85 : 8,15
6,86 : 13,14
32,99
(17 : 4)
(47 : 42)
(25 : 34)
(+ 9)
Teamnummer 2
Büchner
5,72 : 14,28
 
4,95 : 15,05
6,28 : 13,72
16,95
(4 : 17)
(7 : 23)
(9 : 20)
(- 40)
Teamnummer 3
Elsner
8,15 : 11,85
15,05 : 4,95
 
12,83 : 7,17
36,03
(42 : 47)
(23 : 7)
(39 : 31)
(+ 19)
Teamnummer 4
Hess
13,14 : 6,86
13,72 : 6,28
7,17 : 12,83
 
34,03
(34 : 25)
(20 : 9)
(31 : 39)
(+ 12)